TwitterFacebookGoogle

Ford Figo On Road Price in Bangalore

Ford Figo On Road Price in Bangalore

On Road prices of Ford Figo! Ford Figo one of the best offerings from the Ford stable. This although a small looking car, is extremely spacious and value for money car.
























































MODEL1.2 Duratec LXI (Petrol)1.2 Duratec EXI (Petrol)1.2 Duratec ZXI (Petrol)1.2 Duratec TITANIUM (Petrol)1.4 Duratorq LXI (Diesel)1.4 Duratorq EXI (Diesel)1.4 Duratorq ZXI (Diesel)1.4 Duratorq TITANIUM (Diesel)
EX-SHOWROOM376,119413,511441,479489,308467,319499,900538,614580,509
ROAD TAX LIFE TIME54,43959,85063,89770,82067,63872,35583,95790,484
INSURANCE COMPREHENSIVE12,10713,20014,01815,41614,77315,72616,859.0018,083
INCIDENTAL EXPENSES6,0006,0006,0006,0006,0006,0006,0006,000
ACCESSORIES2,1002,1002,1002,1002,1002,1002,1002,100
EXTENDED WARRANTY + RSA3,4503,4503,4503,4504,5104,5104,5104,510
ON-ROAD *454,215498,111530,944587,094562,340600,591652,040701,686